Subject Listing: Humanities Courses in the Spring 2024 Semester

Number Sec  Call#      Pts  Title                           Day Time          Room Building        Faculty
            L App Activity  Department

CC1002 001  10521        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 8:10am-10:00a  309 Hamilton Hall    Colleluori, Tylar A
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 002  10522        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 8:10am-10:00a  306 Hamilton Hall    Hooyman, Ben
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 003  10523        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 8:10am-10:00a  318 Hamilton Hall    Hitchcock, Emma E
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 004  10524        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 12:10pm-2:00p  306 Uris Hall        Mecozzi, Lorenzo
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 005  10525        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 12:10pm-2:00p  301 Hamilton Hall    Pekov, Alex
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 006  10526        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 12:10pm-2:00p  302 Hamilton Hall    Gervasio, Nicole M
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 007  10527        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 12:10pm-2:00p  306 Hamilton Hall    Vanwagoner, Benjamin D
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 008  10528        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 12:10pm-2:00p  109 Hartley Hall     Michalowicz, Naomi
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 009  10529        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 12:10pm-2:00p  407 Hamilton Hall    Joyner, Alec L
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 010  10530        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 12:10pm-2:00p  309 Hamilton Hall    Byers, Sheila M
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 011  10531        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 12:10pm-2:00p  413 Hamilton Hall    Ferrari, Gabrielle E
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 012  10532        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 2:10pm-4:00pm  609 Hamilton Hall    Colleluori, Tylar A
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 013  10533        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 2:10pm-4:00pm  111 Carman Hall      Adams, James E
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 014  10534        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 2:10pm-4:00pm  302 Hamilton Hall    Gervasio, Nicole M
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 015  10535        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 2:10pm-4:00pm  306 Hamilton Hall    Vanwagoner, Benjamin D
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 016  10536        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 2:10pm-4:00pm  109 Hartley Hall     Michalowicz, Naomi
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 017  10537        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 2:10pm-4:00pm  412 Pupin Laborator  Kimmel, Seth R
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 018  10538        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 2:10pm-4:00pm  402 Hamilton Hall    Knapp, Liza
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 019  10539        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 2:10pm-4:00pm  301 Hamilton Hall    Shakya, Riga T
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 020  10540        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 4:10pm-6:00pm  509 Hamilton Hall    Mecozzi, Lorenzo
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 021  10541        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 4:10pm-6:00pm  140 Uris Hall        Hart, Matthew
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 022  10542        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 4:10pm-6:00pm  301 Hamilton Hall    Shakya, Riga T
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 023  10543        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 4:10pm-6:00pm  302 Hamilton Hall    Borgarello, Anna
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 024  10544        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 4:10pm-6:00pm  616 Hamilton Hall    Pekov, Alex
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 025  10545        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 4:10pm-6:00pm  206 Broadway Reside  Raichlen, Katherine
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 026  10546        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 4:10pm-6:00pm  607 Hamilton Hall    Hache, Tamara A
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 027  10547        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 6:10pm-8:00pm  109 Hartley Hall     Izzo, John D
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 028  10548        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 6:10pm-8:00pm  309 Hamilton Hall    Dzyak, Katrina M
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 029  10549        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 6:10pm-8:00pm  507 Philosophy Hall  Florin-Sefton, Mia C
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 030  10550        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 8:10am-10:00a  309 Hamilton Hall    Moffa, Louis J
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 031  10551        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 8:10am-10:00a  707 Hamilton Hall    Hooyman, Ben
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 032  10552        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 8:10am-10:00a  111 Carman Hall      Workman, Nancy J
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 033  10553        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 10:10am-12:00  301 Hamilton Hall    Van Dyck, Karen
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 034  10554        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 10:10am-12:00  253 Engineering Ter  O'Meally, Robert G
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 035  10555        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 10:10am-12:00  613 Hamilton Hall    Dames, Nicholas
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 036  10556        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 10:10am-12:00  307 Pupin Laborator  Zingesser, Eliza
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 037  10557        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 10:10am-12:00  6AB KRAFT CENTER     Graham, Austin
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 038  10558        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 10:10am-12:00  111 Carman Hall      Jagannathan, Dhananjay
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 039  10559        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 10:10am-12:00  303 Hamilton Hall    Boulouque, Clemence C
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 040  10560        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 10:10am-12:00  109 Hartley Hall     Johnson, Eleanor
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 042  10562        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 10:10am-12:00  C01 80 Claremont Av  Mandel, Eli P
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 043  10563        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 12:10pm-2:00p  111 Carman Hall      Parks, Evan
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 044  10589        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 12:10pm-2:00p  206 Broadway Reside  Ferreira, Caio M
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 045  10564        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 12:10pm-2:00p  309 Hamilton Hall    Madison, Emily L
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 046  10565        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 12:10pm-2:00p  306 Hamilton Hall    Skorobogatov, Yana
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 047  10566        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 12:10pm-2:00p  301 Hamilton Hall    Raichlen, Katherine
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 048  10567        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 12:10pm-2:00p  569 ALFRED LERNE     Kastleman, Rebecca
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 049  10568        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 2:10pm-4:00pm  109 Hartley Hall     Alberdi, Begona
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 050  10569        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 2:10pm-4:00pm  306 Hamilton Hall    Mendelson, Edward
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 051  10570        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 2:10pm-4:00pm  301 Hamilton Hall    Murray, Molly
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 052  10571        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 2:10pm-4:00pm  607 Hamilton Hall    Webre, Jude P
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 053  10572        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 2:10pm-4:00pm  309 Hamilton Hall    Dabashi, Hamid
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 054  10573        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 2:10pm-4:00pm  302 Hamilton Hall    Van de Mieroop, Marc
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 055  10574        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 4:10pm-6:00pm  109 Hartley Hall     Alberdi, Begona
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 056  10575        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 4:10pm-6:00pm  407 Hamilton Hall    Todd, Lilith D
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 057  10576        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 4:10pm-6:00pm  318 Hamilton Hall    Romano, Joseph J
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 058  10577        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 4:10pm-6:00pm  301 Hamilton Hall    Lang, Ariella
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 059  10578        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 4:10pm-6:00pm  309 Hamilton Hall    Armstrong, Meg
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 060  10579        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 4:10pm-6:00pm  302 Fayerweather     Wayno, Jeffrey M
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 061  10580        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 6:10pm-8:00pm  301 Hamilton Hall    Dynes, Offer
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 062  10581        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 6:10pm-8:00pm  111 Carman Hall      Calabresi, Bianca F
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
CC1002 063  10582        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 6:10pm-8:00pm  313 Hamilton Hall    Garcia Suarez, Jacqueline
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
GS1002 064  10583        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 2:10pm-4:00pm  206 Broadway Reside  Adams, Rachel
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
GS1002 065  10585        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 6:10pm-8:00pm  206 Broadway Reside  Saenz, Daniel S
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
GS1002 066  10586        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 10:10am-12:00  309 Hamilton Hall    Madison, Emily L
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
GS1002 067  10587        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 4:10pm-6:00pm  425 Pupin Laborator  Ferreira, Caio M
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
GS1002 068  10588        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 2:10pm-4:00pm  511 Hamilton Hall    Meisel, Maude F
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
GS1002 069  17059        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       MW 12:10pm-2:00p  507 Philosophy Hall  Hegele, Arden A
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
GS1002 070  18743        4  EURPN LIT-PHILOS MASTRPIE       TR 6:10pm-8:00pm  707 Hamilton Hall    Mutc, Valeriia
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 001  11502        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 8:40am-9:55am  604 Schermerhorn Ha  Kuruvilla, Tara
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 002  11503        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 8:40am-9:55am  607 Schermerhorn Ha  Mims, Martina
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 003  11505        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 8:40am-9:55am  608 Schermerhorn Ha  Wamsler, Caroline A
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 004  11506        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 8:40am-9:55am  832 Schermerhorn Ha  Slodounik, Aaron
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 005  11513        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 10:10am-11:25  604 Schermerhorn Ha  Mylonopoulos, Ioannis
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 006  11514        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 10:10am-11:25  607 Schermerhorn Ha  Mims, Martina
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 007  11516        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 10:10am-11:25  608 Schermerhorn Ha  Widder, Lynnette
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 008  11517        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 11:40am-12:55  604 Schermerhorn Ha  Kuruvilla, Tara
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 009  11518        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 11:40am-12:55  607 Schermerhorn Ha  Choi, Suhyun
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 010  11519        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 11:40am-12:55  608 Schermerhorn Ha  Oryshkevich, Irina T
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 011  11520        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 11:40am-12:55  832 Schermerhorn Ha  Larrive-Bass, Sandrine S
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 012  11521        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 1:10pm-2:25pm  604 Schermerhorn Ha  Cohen, Lucas T
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 013  11522        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 1:10pm-2:25pm  607 Schermerhorn Ha  Blair, Susannah E
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 014  11523        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 1:10pm-2:25pm  608 Schermerhorn Ha  Oryshkevich, Irina T
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 015  11524        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 1:10pm-2:25pm  832 Schermerhorn Ha  Larrive-Bass, Sandrine S
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 016  11526        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 2:40pm-3:55pm  604 Schermerhorn Ha  Cohen, Lucas T
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 017  11527        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 2:40pm-3:55pm  607 Schermerhorn Ha  Blair, Susannah E
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 018  11528        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 2:40pm-3:55pm  608 Schermerhorn Ha  Spratt, Emily
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 019  11529        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 4:10pm-5:25pm  604 Schermerhorn Ha  Minturn, Kent M
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 020  11530        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 4:10pm-5:25pm  607 Schermerhorn Ha  Theocharopoulou, Ioanna
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 021  11531        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 4:10pm-5:25pm  608 Schermerhorn Ha  Spratt, Emily
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 022  11532        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 5:40pm-6:55pm  604 Schermerhorn Ha  Minturn, Kent M
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 023  11533        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 5:40pm-6:55pm  607 Schermerhorn Ha  Theocharopoulou, Ioanna
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 024  11535        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 5:40pm-6:55pm  608 Schermerhorn Ha  Lee, Meng-Hsuan
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 025  11538        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 8:40am-9:55am  604 Schermerhorn Ha  Zivkovic, Aleksa
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 026  11539        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 8:40am-9:55am  607 Schermerhorn Ha  Smith, Daniel S
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 027  11540        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 8:40am-9:55am  832 Schermerhorn Ha  Tait, Leslie
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 028  11541        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 8:40am-9:55am  608 Schermerhorn Ha  Knox, Page S
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 029  11542        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 10:10am-11:25  604 Schermerhorn Ha  Correira, Marina
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 030  11543        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 10:10am-11:25  607 Schermerhorn Ha  Smith, Daniel S
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 031  11544        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 10:10am-11:25  608 Schermerhorn Ha  Di Croce, Alessandra
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 032  11545        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 10:10am-11:25  832 Schermerhorn Ha  Tait, Leslie
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 033  11546        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 1:10pm-2:25pm  604 Schermerhorn Ha  Fitch, Nicholas S
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 034  11547        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 1:10pm-2:25pm  607 Schermerhorn Ha  D'Addio, Sophia
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 035  11548        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 1:10pm-2:25pm  608 Schermerhorn Ha  Di Croce, Alessandra
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 036  11549        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 2:40pm-3:55pm  604 Schermerhorn Ha  Fitch, Nicholas S
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 037  11550        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 2:40pm-3:55pm  607 Schermerhorn Ha  D'Addio, Sophia
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 038  11551        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 2:40pm-3:55pm  608 Schermerhorn Ha  Sivard, Susan M
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 039  11552        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 4:10pm-5:25pm  604 Schermerhorn Ha  Himes, Rachel F
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 040  11553        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 4:10pm-5:25pm  607 Schermerhorn Ha  Karambeigi, Pujan
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 041  11554        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 4:10pm-5:25pm  608 Schermerhorn Ha  Sivard, Susan M
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 042  11555        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 5:40pm-6:55pm  604 Schermerhorn Ha  Marko, Alex
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 043  11556        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 5:40pm-6:55pm  607 Schermerhorn Ha  Tajima, Kanako
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 044  11557        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 5:40pm-6:55pm  608 Schermerhorn Ha  Spratley, Sinclair O
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 045  11558        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       TR 7:40pm-8:55pm  604 Schermerhorn Ha  Marko, Alex
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1121 046  18560        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN A       MW 2:40pm-3:55pm  832 Schermerhorn Ha  Slodounik, Aaron
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 001  10673        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 8:40am-9:55am  404 Dodge Hall       Merivale, Finola C
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 002  10674        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 8:40am-9:55am  405 Dodge Hall       Wilkening, Anya B
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 003  10675        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 8:40am-9:55am  716 Hamilton Hall    Behzadi, Ashkan
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 004  10676        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 10:10am-11:25  404 Dodge Hall       Kozak, Mariusz
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 005  10677        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 10:10am-11:25  405 Dodge Hall       Frisch, Walter M
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 006  10678        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 10:10am-11:25  716 Hamilton Hall    Behzadi, Ashkan
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 007  10679        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 1:10pm-2:25pm  404 Dodge Hall       O'Rourke, Russell J
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 008  10680        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 1:10pm-2:25pm  716 Hamilton Hall    Merivale, Finola C
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 009  10681        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 2:40pm-3:55pm  405 Dodge Hall       Amsellem, Audrey
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 010  10682        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 2:40pm-3:55pm  404 Dodge Hall       O'Rourke, Russell J
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 011  10706        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 2:40pm-3:55pm  716 Hamilton Hall    Ivanova, Velia
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 012  10683        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 4:10pm-5:25pm  405 Dodge Hall       Amsellem, Audrey
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 013  10684        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 4:10pm-5:25pm  404 Dodge Hall       Jackson, Larry
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 014  10685        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 4:10pm-5:25pm  716 Hamilton Hall    Ivanova, Velia
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 015  10686        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 6:10pm-7:25pm  404 Dodge Hall       Kendall, Hannah S
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 016  10687        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 6:10pm-7:25pm  405 Dodge Hall       McCoy, Marilyn
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 017  10688        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       MW 6:10pm-7:25pm  716 Hamilton Hall    Whyte, Ralph R
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 018  10689        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 8:40am-9:55am  404 Dodge Hall       Abrahamyan, Knar
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 019  10690        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 8:40am-9:55am  405 Dodge Hall       Banerjee-Datta, Nandini R
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 020  10691        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 8:40am-9:55am  716 Hamilton Hall    Hannan, Calder M
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 021  10692        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 10:10am-11:25  404 Dodge Hall       Douglass, Scott
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 022  10693        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 10:10am-11:25  405 Dodge Hall       Banerjee-Datta, Nandini R
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 023  10694        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 10:10am-11:25  716 Hamilton Hall    Turner, Madeleine L
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 024  10695        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 1:10pm-2:25pm  404 Dodge Hall       Gerbino, Giuseppe
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 025  10696        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 1:10pm-2:25pm  716 Hamilton Hall    Turner, Madeleine L
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 026  10697        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 2:40pm-3:55pm  404 Dodge Hall       Doe, Julia
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 027  10698        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 2:40pm-3:55pm  405 Dodge Hall       McWhorter, John H
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 028  10699        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 2:40pm-3:55pm  716 Hamilton Hall    Haddad, Saad N
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 029  10700        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 4:10pm-5:25pm  404 Dodge Hall       Sisman, Elaine
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 030  10701        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 4:10pm-5:25pm  405 Dodge Hall       Wermager, Sonja G
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 031  10702        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 4:10pm-5:25pm  716 Hamilton Hall    Haddad, Saad N
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 032  10703        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 6:10pm-7:25pm  404 Dodge Hall       Cekem, Artun
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 033  10704        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 6:10pm-7:25pm  405 Dodge Hall       Cox, Jessie Kevin
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 034  10705        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       TR 6:10pm-7:25pm  716 Hamilton Hall    Navon, Joshua
            L      LECTURE  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN1123 JE1  21367        3  MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN M       T 3:00pm-6:00pm   OTHR OTHER           Amsellem, Audrey
            L      LECTURE  School of Professional Studies                                         
UN2000 001  11024        1  Core as Praxis/Fieldwork                                               Rhodes, Jennifer G
            L      SEMINAR  Core (A&S)	                                                            
UN2000 002  11025        1  Core as Praxis/Fieldwork                                               Rhodes, Jennifer G
            L      SEMINAR  Core (A&S)	                                                            
GR6911 001  11022        3  PRINCIPLES OF LITERARY ST       W 10:00am-12:00p  202 Hamilton Hall    Howley, Joseph A
            L      SEMINAR  Core (A&S)	                                                            
L Code
L Limited Enrollment
Course Approval Codes
D-I Department and Instructor
DEP Department
I-D Instructor and Department
INS Instructor
Day Codes
M Monday
T Tuesday
W Wednesday
R Thursday
F Friday
S Saturday
U Sunday